Securities in Ban For Trade Date 14-JUN-2024:
1 GMRINFRA
2 HINDCOPPER
3 INDIACEM
4 SAIL
5 SUNTV #FinanceNews #WallStreet #StockMarket Securities in Ban For Trade Date 14-JUN-2024:
1 GMRINFRA
2 HINDCOPPER
3 INDIACEM
4 SAIL
5 SUNTV #FinanceNews #WallStreet #StockMarket
Related Posts
#MarketsWeekly:Sensex: 77,210 (0.3%) Nifty50: 23,501 (0.1%)Top Gainers (Nifty 50) Ultratech Cement 9.3% Grasim 8.2% Reliance Industries 7.6% Dr. Reddy’s Lab 6.5% NTPC 5.5%Top Losers (Nifty 50) IndusInd Bank -4.1% Cipla -3.8% Eicher Motors -3.8% Tata Steel -2.9% Maruti Suzuki -1.4% #MarketsWeekly:Sensex: 77,210 (0.3%) Nifty50: 23,501 (0.1%)Top Gainers (Nifty 50) Ultratech Cement 9.3% Grasim 8.2% Reliance Industries 7.6% Dr. Reddy’s Lab 6.5% NTPC 5.5%Top Losers (Nifty 50) IndusInd Bank -4.1% Cipla -3.8% Eicher Motors -3.8% Tata Steel -2.9% Maruti Suzuki -1.4%
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- June 28, 2024
#MarketsWeekly: Sensex: 77,210 (0.3%)Nifty50: 23,501 (0.1%) Top Gainers (Nifty 50)Ultratech Cement 9.3%Grasim 8.2%Reliance Industries 7.6%Dr. Reddy's Lab 6.5%NTPC 5.5% Top Losers (Nifty 50)IndusInd Bank -4.1%Cipla […]
Buy Alert: RVNL, IRFC, and RailTel in Focus as Railway Stocks Gain Momentum It need to break this and close the 5 min candle for upside movement. #StockMarket #Investment #news #FinancialNews MARKET Buy Alert: RVNL, IRFC, and RailTel in Focus as Railway Stocks Gain Momentum It need to break this and close the 5 min candle for upside movement. #StockMarket #Investment #news #FinancialNews MARKET
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- August 12, 2024
Buy Alert: RVNL, IRFC, and RailTel in Focus as Railway Stocks Gain Momentum It need to break this and close the 5 min candle for […]
NYMEX crude oil is hovering above the $79 mark after rallying 3% yesterday amid rising geopolitical tension. #Investment #StockMarket #FinancialNew NYMEX crude oil is hovering above the $79 mark after rallying 3% yesterday amid rising geopolitical tension. #Investment #StockMarket #FinancialNew
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- August 14, 2024
NYMEX crude oil is hovering above the $79 mark after rallying 3% yesterday amid rising geopolitical tension. #Investment #StockMarket #FinancialNew NYMEX crude oil is hovering […]