OPTION TRADE BUY BAJFINANCE 7500CE CMP 135-140 TGT 200 SL 99 ,#commodity #StockMarket #Financial #FinancialNews https://earnfree.in OPTION TRADE BUY BAJFINANCE 7500CE CMP 135-140 TGT 200 SL 99 ,#commodity #StockMarket #Financial #FinancialNews https://earnfree.in
Related Posts
INTRADAY: BUY MCX ZINC OCT AT 275.20 TP 277 SL 273.95 (CMP-275.20)   INTRADAY: BUY MCX ZINC OCT AT 275.20 TP 277 SL 273.95 (CMP-275.20)
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- September 25, 2024
INTRADAY: BUY MCX ZINC OCT AT 275.20 TP 277 SL 273.95 (CMP-275.20)  INTRADAY: BUY MCX ZINC OCT AT 275.20 TP 277 SL 273.95 (CMP-275.20) Please follow […]
BUY MCX COPPER OCT AT 855 TP 861 SL 851.50 (CMP-855) . #Financial #FinancialNews https://earnfree.in/market BUY MCX COPPER OCT AT 855 TP 861 SL 851.50 (CMP-855) . #Financial #FinancialNews https://ift.tt/NGaihLu
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- October 1, 2024
BUY MCX COPPER OCT AT 855 TP 861 SL 851.50 (CMP-855) . #Financial #FinancialNews https://earnfree.in/market BUY MCX COPPER OCT AT 855 TP 861 SL 851.50 […]

US Flash Manufacturing PMI Actual : 52.5 Forecast : 51.8 Prev.: 52.2 Impact : Negative for BullionUS Flash Services PMI Actual : 51.7 Forecast : 52.0 Prev.: 52.3 Impact : Positive for Bullion
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- March 21, 2024
US Flash Manufacturing PMIActual : 52.5Forecast : 51.8Prev.: 52.2Impact : Negative for BullionUS Flash Services PMIActual : 51.7Forecast : 52.0Prev.: 52.3Impact : Positive for Bullion […]