Skip to content

EarnFree

India's #1 Financial News | Nifty 50 Live, Sensex Today, Bitcoin Price INR, Gold Rate, Stock Market & Crypto Analysis by Expert Team

  • Home
  • Crypto
  • Latest
  • Finance
  • Stock Market
  • Investing
  • Earnfree Hindi
  • Blog
  • Contact Us

Nifty Prediction

Posted on January 31, 2024January 31, 2024 by Raj Gaurav Rai
Nifty Prediction
Nifty Prediction

Open Interest Dara Shows Mass🌹ve Xall Writing at 21500 which Works as Resistance if Breaks Today will See B🥰dget Rallly and Closing onbExpiry above 22000

Please follow and like us:
fb-share-icon
Tweet
Pin Share
Posted in Latest, MarketTagged #Asian market, #Financial Market, #Global market, #Indian market, banknifty, GIFT Nifty, nifty, Nifty 50

Post navigation

Previous: Nifty 21737.60On the way up, Gap Area 21850 – 21970 will be the upside zone to watch out for On the way down, 20HMA at 21450 will be the support
Next: Nifty Prediction

Related Posts

  • Latest

Core Retail Sales m/m: Positive for USDActual: 0.4% Survey: 0.1% Prior: -0.1%Retail Sales m/m: Positive for USDActual: 0.0% Survey: -0.3% Prior: 0.1% Core Retail Sales m/m: Positive for USDActual: 0.4% Survey: 0.1% Prior: -0.1%Retail Sales m/m: Positive for USDActual: 0.0% Survey: -0.3% Prior: 0.1%

  • Raj Gaurav Rai
  • July 16, 2024

Core Retail Sales m/m: Positive for USD Actual: 0.4%Survey: 0.1%Prior: -0.1% Retail Sales m/m: Positive for USD Actual: 0.0%Survey: -0.3%Prior: 0.1% Core Retail Sales m/m: […]

  • Latest

Market Insights: Navigating Nifty and Bank Nifty Amid Uncertain Trends”

  • Raj Gaurav Rai
  • May 6, 2024

Introduction: Main Body: Conclusion: Please follow and like us:

  • Latest

JSW Energy Ltd., Canara Bank and Indus Towers Ltd. have been added under large-cap segment of the Emerging Markets index in the rejig, according to a statement by the global index provider. Mankind Pharma Ltd., Bosch Ltd., NHPC Ltd., Solar Industries India Ltd., Torrent Power Ltd., Thermax Ltd., Jindal Stainless Ltd. and Sundaram Finance Ltd. have been added to the mid-cap index. Meanwhile, PhoeniPhoenix Mills Ltd. and PB Fintech Ltd. have been upgraded from small cap to mid-cap index JSW Energy Ltd., Canara Bank and Indus Towers Ltd. have been added under large-cap segment of the Emerging Markets index in the rejig, according to a statement by the global index provider. Mankind Pharma Ltd., Bosch Ltd., NHPC Ltd., Solar Industries India Ltd., Torrent Power Ltd., Thermax Ltd., Jindal Stainless Ltd. and Sundaram Finance Ltd. have been added to the mid-cap index. Meanwhile, PhoeniPhoenix Mills Ltd. and PB Fintech Ltd. have been upgraded from small cap to mid-cap index

  • Raj Gaurav Rai
  • May 15, 2024

JSW Energy Ltd., Canara Bank and Indus Towers Ltd. have been added under large-cap segment of the Emerging Markets index in the rejig, according to […]

Tags

#AirConditioners #Asian market #BigMove #ConsumerDurables #EBITDA #EnergySector #Financial Market #FinancialMarkets #Global market #Indian market #Nifty +50 points Asian market Auto Companies banknifty Bank Nifty bitcoin Crude crude oil Crypto trading Daily Update EarnFree Ethereum Financial News GIFT Nifty Global market Indian market Intraday investment investment opportunities IPO Mahindra market Market Live market sentiment market trends nifty Nifty 50 options sale SEBI Sensex stock market Stocks Trade Signals

Stories

  • Join Binance Let’s Earn Up to 400 USDC Together!
  • Top 10 Crypto News & Market Updates Today (October 2026)
  • Top 20 Market & Crypto News Round-Up: US, India & Digital Assets
  • Gold and silver bullion coins representing silver price movement<br>📰 CRYPTO MARKET UPDATE — October 6, 2026<br>
  • Crypto Market Breaks Out: Bitcoin Surges Past $86K as Institutional ETF Inflows Hit Record Highs
  • Market Update — 26 Oct 2026, 09:30 IST — Reliance ₹2,400 & Apple $222
    Today’s stock market update: 🔴 Negative […]
  • Market Update — 26 Oct 2026, 09:27 IST — Reliance ₹2,476 & Apple $228
    Today’s stock market update: ⚖️ Mixed sentiment […]
  • Market Update — 26 Oct 2026, 09:27 IST — Reliance ₹2,504 & Apple $228
    Today’s stock market update: ⚖️ Mixed sentiment […]
  • 📊 October 25, 2026 Stocks: Reliance ₹2,410, Apple $223 | #2514 | Live BSE NYSE Prices
    Today’s stock market update: ⚖️ Mixed sentiment […]
  • Market Brief: NSE Closed, BTC Steady While ETH and SOL Slip
    NSE cash markets are closed for the Sunday weekend. […]
Copyright © 2026 EarnFree Theme: Raw News By Adore Themes.