India’s exports witness positive growth of 4.86%, reaching $393.22 billion during April to September 2024. Concurrently, the merchandise trade deficit has declined to $20.78 billion, a 5-month low as of September 2024. #wallstreet #FinancialNews #Financial MarketTrends https://earnfree.in/latest India’s exports witness positive growth of 4.86%, reaching $393.22 billion during April to September 2024. Concurrently, the merchandise trade deficit has declined to $20.78 billion, a 5-month low as of September 2024. #wallstreet #FinancialNews #Financial MarketTrends https://ift.tt/4rLFBVx
Related Posts
POOR PHARMA DATA FROM DIVIS LABDIVIS LAB: AGROCHEM & PHARMA MONTHLY DATA OUT || MONTHLY DATA AT $39MN, INDICATING 55% (MOM) DROP & 56% (YOY) DROP #FinancialNews #Trading  POOR PHARMA DATA FROM DIVIS LABDIVIS LAB: AGROCHEM & PHARMA MONTHLY DATA OUT || MONTHLY DATA AT $39MN, INDICATING 55% (MOM) DROP & 56% (YOY) DROP #FinancialNews #Trading
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- July 31, 2024
POOR PHARMA DATA FROM DIVIS LAB DIVIS LAB: AGROCHEM & PHARMA MONTHLY DATA OUT || MONTHLY DATA AT $39MN, INDICATING 55% (MOM) DROP & 56% […]
US DATA Advance GDP q/q : Positive for USDActual: 2.8% Survey: 2.0% Prior: 1.4%Unemployment Claims : Positive for USDActual: 235K Survey: 237K Prior: 245KCore Durable Goods Orders m/m : Positive for USDActual: 0.5% Survey: 0.2% Prior: -0.1%Durable Goods Orders m/m : Negative for USDActual: -6.6% Survey: 0.3% Prior: 0.1% #StockMarket #FinancialNews #Trading US DATA Advance GDP q/q : Positive for USDActual: 2.8% Survey: 2.0% Prior: 1.4%Unemployment Claims : Positive for USDActual: 235K Survey: 237K Prior: 245KCore Durable Goods Orders m/m : Positive for USDActual: 0.5% Survey: 0.2% Prior: -0.1%Durable Goods Orders m/m : Negative for USDActual: -6.6% Survey: 0.3% Prior: 0.1% #StockMarket #FinancialNews #Trading
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- July 25, 2024
US DATA Advance GDP q/q : Positive for USD Actual: 2.8%Survey: 2.0%Prior: 1.4% Unemployment Claims : Positive for USD Actual: 235KSurvey: 237KPrior: 245K Core Durable […]
Tata Group firm Voltas is facing a major headwind in Qatar as around ₹750 crore has been stuck due to delays in the realisation of overdue receivables and execution timelines, said its MD and CEO Pradeep Bakshi
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- February 11, 2024
Tata Group firm Voltas is facing a major headwind in Qatar as around ₹750 crore has been stuck due to delays in the realisation of […]