Metals & Mining Weekly Update – Positive cues from China uplifts sentiments
FinancialNews #StockMarket #Investment #Trading Metals & Mining Weekly Update – Positive cues from China uplifts sentiments FinancialNews #StockMarket #Investment #Trading
Related Posts
China’s Crypto Trading Surges to $86.4 Billion Despite Bitcoin BanAn Industry report shows how the Stock market crash and Evergrande housing crisis triggered increased cryptocurrency and Bitcoin trading within China.
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- January 26, 2024
China’s Crypto Trading Surges to $86.4 Billion Despite Bitcoin BanAn Industry report shows how the Stock market crash and Evergrande housing crisis triggered increased cryptocurrency […]

STOCKS NEWS
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- July 11, 2024
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals: The company and Glen Saldanha will sell up to a 7.85% stake via an offer-for-sale at a floor price of Rs 810 per […]
US CB Consumer Confidence* Actual : 100.3 Forecast: 99.7 Prev.: 100.4 Impact : Negative for Precious metals*US JOLTS Job Openings* Actual : 8.18M Forecast: 8.02M Prev.: 8.14M Impact : Negative for Precious metals US CB Consumer Confidence* Actual : 100.3 Forecast: 99.7 Prev.: 100.4 Impact : Negative for Precious metals*US JOLTS Job Openings* Actual : 8.18M Forecast: 8.02M Prev.: 8.14M Impact : Negative for Precious metals
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- July 30, 2024
US CB Consumer Confidence*Actual : 100.3Forecast: 99.7Prev.: 100.4Impact : Negative for Precious metals *US JOLTS Job Openings*Actual : 8.18MForecast: 8.02MPrev.: 8.14MImpact : Negative for Precious […]