GST COLLECTION RISES India's #GST collections rise 10% to ₹1.75 lakh crore in August #commodity #StockMarket #FinancialNews #TradingGlobal https://earnfree.in GST COLLECTION RISES India’s #GST collections rise 10% to ₹1.75 lakh crore in August #commodity #StockMarket #FinancialNews #TradingGlobal https://earnfree.in
Related Posts
US Industrial Production m/m* Actual : 0.6% Forecast: 0.3% Prev.: 0.9% Impact : Negative for Precious metals #FinancialNews #StockMarket #Investment #Trading US Industrial Production m/m* Actual : 0.6% Forecast: 0.3% Prev.: 0.9% Impact : Negative for Precious metals #FinancialNews #StockMarket #Investment #Trading
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- July 17, 2024
US Industrial Production m/m*Actual : 0.6%Forecast: 0.3%Prev.: 0.9%Impact : Negative for Precious metals #FinancialNews #StockMarket #Investment #Trading US Industrial Production m/m* Actual : 0.6% Forecast: […]
Global Indices GIFT Nifty: 22785 +20 Hangseng: 17819 +73 Dow: 38386 +146 S&P 500: 5116 +16 Nasdaq: 15983 +55 USD / INR: 83.43 Brent Crude: 87.06 GOLD: 2345 FII Net (29-04-2024): 169.09 DII Net (29-04-2024): +692.05 Global Indices GIFT Nifty: 22785 +20 Hangseng: 17819 +73 Dow: 38386 +146 S&P 500: 5116 +16 Nasdaq: 15983 +55 USD / INR: 83.43 Brent Crude: 87.06 GOLD: 2345 FII Net (29-04-2024): 169.09 DII Net (29-04-2024): +692.05
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- April 30, 2024
Global Indices GIFT Nifty: 22785 +20Hangseng: 17819 +73Dow: 38386 +146S&P 500: 5116 +16Nasdaq: 15983 +55USD / INR: 83.43Brent Crude: 87.06GOLD: 2345FII Net (29-04-2024): 169.09DII Net […]

GDP q/q : Positive for USDActual: 1.3% Survey: 1.2% Prior: 1.6% US GDP ESTIMATE LOWER AND COMES HIGHER GDP q/q : Positive for USDActual: 1.3% Survey: 1.2% Prior: 1.6% US GDP ESTIMATE LOWER AND COMES HIGHER
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- May 30, 2024
GDP q/q : Positive for USD Actual: 1.3%Survey: 1.2%Prior: 1.6% US GDP ESTIMATE LOWER AND COMES HIGHER GDP q/q : Positive for USD Actual: 1.3% […]