FIIs net sell ₹5,656.26 crore while #DIIs net buy ₹ 4,555.08 crore in equities today (provisional) FinancialNews #StockMarket FIIs net sell ₹5,656.26 crore while #DIIs net buy ₹ 4,555.08 crore in equities today (provisional) FinancialNews #StockMarket
Related Posts
US Average Hourly Earnings m/m* Actual : 0.4% Forecast: 0.3% Prev.: 0.2% Impact : Negative for Precious metals*US Non-Farm Employment Change* Actual : 272K Forecast: 182K Prev.: 175K Impact : Negative for Precious metals*US Unemployment Rate* Actual : 4.0% Forecast: 3.9% Prev.: 3.9% Impact : Positive for Precious metals US Average Hourly Earnings m/m* Actual : 0.4% Forecast: 0.3% Prev.: 0.2% Impact : Negative for Precious metals*US Non-Farm Employment Change* Actual : 272K Forecast: 182K Prev.: 175K Impact : Negative for Precious metals*US Unemployment Rate* Actual : 4.0% Forecast: 3.9% Prev.: 3.9% Impact : Positive for Precious metals
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- June 7, 2024
US Average Hourly Earnings m/m*Actual : 0.4%Forecast: 0.3%Prev.: 0.2%Impact : Negative for Precious metals *US Non-Farm Employment Change*Actual : 272KForecast: 182KPrev.: 175KImpact : Negative for […]

F&O update: NSE revises lot size of derivative contracts for 54 stocks
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- March 29, 2024
F&O update: NSE revises lot size of derivative contracts for 54 stocks Please follow and like us:

Indegene IPO Fully Subscribed, NII Receives 3.7 Times Subscription: Check GMP Today Indegene IPO Fully Subscribed, NII Receives 3.7 Times Subscription: Check GMP Today
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- May 7, 2024
Indegene IPO Fully Subscribed, NII Receives 3.7 Times Subscription: Check GMP Today Indegene IPO Fully Subscribed, NII Receives 3.7 Times Subscription: Check GMP Today Please […]