CRUDE OILINVENTORY DATA NEGATIVE for CRUDE as Less Withdrawn #commodity #StockMarket #Financial #FinancialNews https://earnfree.in CRUDE OILINVENTORY DATA NEGATIVE for CRUDE as Less Withdrawn #commodity #StockMarket #Financial #FinancialNews https://earnfree.in
Related Posts

COMMODITY TRADE INTRADAY: BUY MCX CRUDEOIL OCT 5900 PE AT 224 TP 274 SL 194 (CMP-224) Disc COMMODITY TRADE INTRADAY: BUY MCX CRUDEOIL OCT 5900 PE AT 224 TP 274 SL 194 (CMP-224) Disc
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- September 26, 2024
COMMODITY TRADE INTRADAY: BUY MCX CRUDEOIL OCT 5900 PE AT 224 TP 274 SL 194 (CMP-224)Disc COMMODITY TRADE INTRADAY: BUY MCX CRUDEOIL OCT 5900 PE […]
Global Indices GIFT Nifty: 25200 +119 Hangseng: 21307 +670 Dow: 42512 +432 S&P 500: 5792 +41 Nasdaq: 18292 +108 USD / INR: 83.96 Brent Crude: 76.97 GOLD: 2608.42 FII Net (09-10-2024): -4562.71 DII Net (09-10-2024): +3508.61 #FinancialNews #Financial MarketTrends https://earnfree.in/COMMODITIES Global Indices GIFT Nifty: 25200 +119 Hangseng: 21307 +670 Dow: 42512 +432 S&P 500: 5792 +41 Nasdaq: 18292 +108 USD / INR: 83.96 Brent Crude: 76.97 GOLD: 2608.42 FII Net (09-10-2024): -4562.71 DII Net (09-10-2024): +3508.61 #FinancialNews #Financial MarketTrends https://ift.tt/cYW9dLf
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- October 10, 2024
Global Indices GIFT Nifty: 25200 +119Hangseng: 21307 +670Dow: 42512 +432S&P 500: 5792 +41Nasdaq: 18292 +108USD / INR: 83.96Brent Crude: 76.97GOLD: 2608.42FII Net (09-10-2024): -4562.71DII Net […]

STOCK BUY GAIL FOR GAIN at 222.25 target 235 STOCK BUY GAIL FOR GAIN at 222.25 target 235
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- June 28, 2024
STOCK BUY GAIL FOR GAIN at 222.25target 235 STOCK BUY GAIL FOR GAIN at 222.25 target 235 Please follow and like us: