commodity option trade INTRADAY: BUY MCX CRUDEOIL 6100 CE SEP AT 140 TP 185 SL 110 (CMP-140) commodity #StockMarket #FinancialNews #TradingGlobal https://earnfree.in/news commodity option trade INTRADAY: BUY MCX CRUDEOIL 6100 CE SEP AT 140 TP 185 SL 110 (CMP-140) commodity #StockMarket #FinancialNews #TradingGlobal https://ift.tt/1OobmyK
Related Posts
UK Economic Event• GDP (QoQ) (Q2): Actual 0.5% Forecast 0.6% Previous 0.7%• GDP (YoY) (Q2): Actual 0.7% Forecast 0.9% Previous 0.3% UK Economic Event• GDP (QoQ) (Q2): Actual 0.5% Forecast 0.6% Previous 0.7%• GDP (YoY) (Q2): Actual 0.7% Forecast 0.9% Previous 0.3%
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- September 30, 2024
UK Economic Event • GDP (QoQ) (Q2): Actual 0.5% Forecast 0.6% Previous 0.7% • GDP (YoY) (Q2): Actual 0.7% Forecast 0.9% Previous 0.3% UK Economic […]
CH 1-y Loan Prime Rate* Actual: 3.35% Forecast: 3.35% Prev.: 3.35% Impact : Neutral for Base metals*CH 5-y Loan Prime Rate* Actual: 3.85% Forecast: 3.85% Prev.: 3.385% Impact : Neutral for Base metals CH 1-y Loan Prime Rate* Actual: 3.35% Forecast: 3.35% Prev.: 3.35% Impact : Neutral for Base metals*CH 5-y Loan Prime Rate* Actual: 3.85% Forecast: 3.85% Prev.: 3.385% Impact : Neutral for Base metals
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- September 20, 2024
CH 1-y Loan Prime Rate*Actual: 3.35%Forecast: 3.35%Prev.: 3.35%Impact : Neutral for Base metals *CH 5-y Loan Prime Rate*Actual: 3.85%Forecast: 3.85%Prev.: 3.385%Impact : Neutral for Base […]

Wall Street Slides as Fed Delivers Hawkish Rate Hike: S&P 500, Nasdaq Drop on 5% Treasury Yield Shock
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- September 17, 2026
US markets slipped into the red following the Federal Reserve’s pivotal interest rate decision, snapping earlier consolidation attempts as traders reacted to the first benchmark […]