COMMODITY BULLION TRADE Sell SILVERM|29NOV24 in Commodity @ 83149 SL 83610 TGT 82227 #commodity #StockMarket #FinancialNews #TradingGlobal https://earnfree.in COMMODITY BULLION TRADE Sell SILVERM|29NOV24 in Commodity @ 83149 SL 83610 TGT 82227 #commodity #StockMarket #FinancialNews #TradingGlobal https://earnfree.in
Related Posts

US Flash Manufacturing PMI Actual : 52.5 Forecast : 51.8 Prev.: 52.2 Impact : Negative for BullionUS Flash Services PMI Actual : 51.7 Forecast : 52.0 Prev.: 52.3 Impact : Positive for Bullion
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- March 21, 2024
US Flash Manufacturing PMIActual : 52.5Forecast : 51.8Prev.: 52.2Impact : Negative for BullionUS Flash Services PMIActual : 51.7Forecast : 52.0Prev.: 52.3Impact : Positive for Bullion […]

🔴 Indian Stock Market Today June 24 2026 — Sensex Falls 432 Points, Nifty 23,816 | IT -1.9%, Pharma Holds | Full Closing Wrap
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- June 24, 2026
Sensex falls 432 points to 75,768 and Nifty closes at 23,816 on June 24 2026. IT sector -1.9% as global tech sentiment remains weak post-KOSPI crash. Pharma +0.8% stays defensive. FII net sold ₹749Cr, DII bought ₹892Cr providing support. Bank Nifty at 56,620. Key support at 23,700. Full closing analysis, FII DII data and Thursday outlook.
Markets Shut for Ganesh Chaturthi: BTC ₹74.3L, Gold ₹1.50L/10g | 14 Sep 2026
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- September 14, 2026
NSE and BSE are shut for Ganesh Chaturthi, but Bitcoin, gold and the rupee kept moving. Here’s Friday’s Sensex/Nifty close, live crypto and bullion rates, and the five stories driving Indian markets into Tuesday’s reopen.