Buy Bn.48700 PE
AT =635
CMP= 595
SL = 550
Trgt= 10/20/30/40/50+++ Buy Bn.48700 PE
AT =635
CMP= 595
SL = 550
Trgt= 10/20/30/40/50+++
Related Posts

US DATA Empire State Manufacturing Index : Positive for USDActual: -6.0 Survey: -12.5 Prior: -15.6 US DATA Empire State Manufacturing Index : Positive for USDActual: -6.0 Survey: -12.5 Prior: -15.6
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- June 17, 2024
US DATA Empire State Manufacturing Index : Positive for USD Actual: -6.0Survey: -12.5Prior: -15.6 US DATA Empire State Manufacturing Index : Positive for USD Actual: […]
Market Update: Nifty: 26,076.85 (+72.35 points) Sensex: 85,399.20 (+229.25 points) Banknifty : 54,141.85 (+39.50 points)European Markets: FTSE: 8,315.63(+0.57%) CAC: 7,687.50 (+1.62%) DAX: 19,130.65(+1.12%) Market Update: Nifty: 26,076.85 (+72.35 points) Sensex: 85,399.20 (+229.25 points) Banknifty : 54,141.85 (+39.50 points)European Markets: FTSE: 8,315.63(+0.57%) CAC: 7,687.50 (+1.62%) DAX: 19,130.65(+1.12%)
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- September 26, 2024
Market Update: Nifty: 26,076.85 (+72.35 points)Sensex: 85,399.20 (+229.25 points) Banknifty : 54,141.85 (+39.50 points) European Markets: FTSE: 8,315.63(+0.57%)CAC: 7,687.50 (+1.62%)DAX: 19,130.65(+1.12%) Market Update: Nifty: 26,076.85 […]

STOCK BUY GAIL FOR GAIN at 222.25 target 235 STOCK BUY GAIL FOR GAIN at 222.25 target 235
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- June 28, 2024
STOCK BUY GAIL FOR GAIN at 222.25target 235 STOCK BUY GAIL FOR GAIN at 222.25 target 235 Please follow and like us: