ZIM LABORATORIES: CO SAYS INVESTMENT OF UPTO EURO 1,50,000 IN EQUITY SHARES OF SIA ZIM LABORATORIES || ENTITY BEING ACQUIRED BELONGS PHARMACEUTICALS SECTOR ZIM LABORATORIES: CO SAYS INVESTMENT OF UPTO EURO 1,50,000 IN EQUITY SHARES OF SIA ZIM LABORATORIES || ENTITY BEING ACQUIRED BELONGS PHARMACEUTICALS SECTOR
Related Posts
#MarketsWeekly:Sensex: 77,210 (0.3%) Nifty50: 23,501 (0.1%)Top Gainers (Nifty 50) Ultratech Cement 9.3% Grasim 8.2% Reliance Industries 7.6% Dr. Reddy’s Lab 6.5% NTPC 5.5%Top Losers (Nifty 50) IndusInd Bank -4.1% Cipla -3.8% Eicher Motors -3.8% Tata Steel -2.9% Maruti Suzuki -1.4% #MarketsWeekly:Sensex: 77,210 (0.3%) Nifty50: 23,501 (0.1%)Top Gainers (Nifty 50) Ultratech Cement 9.3% Grasim 8.2% Reliance Industries 7.6% Dr. Reddy’s Lab 6.5% NTPC 5.5%Top Losers (Nifty 50) IndusInd Bank -4.1% Cipla -3.8% Eicher Motors -3.8% Tata Steel -2.9% Maruti Suzuki -1.4%
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- June 28, 2024
#MarketsWeekly: Sensex: 77,210 (0.3%)Nifty50: 23,501 (0.1%) Top Gainers (Nifty 50)Ultratech Cement 9.3%Grasim 8.2%Reliance Industries 7.6%Dr. Reddy's Lab 6.5%NTPC 5.5% Top Losers (Nifty 50)IndusInd Bank -4.1%Cipla […]
FII DATA FII Net (20-08-2024): -1457.96 DII Net (20-08-2024): +2252.10 #Investment #StockMarket #FinancialNews #TradingGloba FII DATA FII Net (20-08-2024): -1457.96 DII Net (20-08-2024): +2252.10 #Investment #StockMarket #FinancialNews #TradingGloba
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- August 21, 2024
FII DATA FII Net (20-08-2024): -1457.96DII Net (20-08-2024): +2252.10 #Investment #StockMarket #FinancialNews #TradingGloba FII DATA FII Net (20-08-2024): -1457.96 DII Net (20-08-2024): +2252.10 #Investment #StockMarket […]
| Karnataka Govt to suspend banking with SBI & PNBK’tka Govt issues order suspending any transactions With SBI & PNBK’tka Govt’s Finance Dept issues orders to all state govt depts to close their a/c with SBI & PNB #Investment #StockMarket #FinancialNews #Trading | Karnataka Govt to suspend banking with SBI & PNBK’tka Govt issues order suspending any transactions With SBI & PNBK’tka Govt’s Finance Dept issues orders to all state govt depts to close their a/c with SBI & PNB #Investment #StockMarket #FinancialNews #Trading
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- August 14, 2024
| Karnataka Govt to suspend banking with SBI & PNB K'tka Govt issues order suspending any transactions With SBI & PNB K'tka Govt's Finance Dept […]