BAZAAR STYLE Company has opened two new stores of Style Baazar one at Badarpur, Assam and another at Jalpaiguri, West Bengal today.With this the total number of stores as on date stands at 179 BAZAAR STYLE Company has opened two new stores of Style Baazar one at Badarpur, Assam and another at Jalpaiguri, West Bengal today.With this the total number of stores as on date stands at 179

BAZAAR STYLE Company has opened two new stores of Style Baazar one at Badarpur, Assam and another at Jalpaiguri, West Bengal today. With this the […]

CH 1-y Loan Prime Rate* Actual: 3.35% Forecast: 3.35% Prev.: 3.35% Impact : Neutral for Base metals*CH 5-y Loan Prime Rate* Actual: 3.85% Forecast: 3.85% Prev.: 3.385% Impact : Neutral for Base metals CH 1-y Loan Prime Rate* Actual: 3.35% Forecast: 3.35% Prev.: 3.35% Impact : Neutral for Base metals*CH 5-y Loan Prime Rate* Actual: 3.85% Forecast: 3.85% Prev.: 3.385% Impact : Neutral for Base metals

CH 1-y Loan Prime Rate*Actual: 3.35%Forecast: 3.35%Prev.: 3.35%Impact : Neutral for Base metals *CH 5-y Loan Prime Rate*Actual: 3.85%Forecast: 3.85%Prev.: 3.385%Impact : Neutral for Base […]

Bank of England (BoE) policymaker Catherine Mann said on Friday that “it is better to remain restrictive for longer.” Additional quotes We can cut more aggressively later once inflation risk i Bank of England (BoE) policymaker Catherine Mann said on Friday that “it is better to remain restrictive for longer.” Additional quotes We can cut more aggressively later once inflation risk i

Bank of England (BoE) policymaker Catherine Mann said on Friday that “it is better to remain restrictive for longer.” Additional quotes We can cut more […]

Global Indices GIFT Nifty: 25537 +51 Hangseng: 18156 +143 Dow: 42025 +522 S&P 500: 5713 +95 Nasdaq: 18014 +441 USD / INR: 83.75 Brent Crude: 74.61 GOLD: 2588 FII Net (19-09-2024): -2547.53 DII Net (19-09-2024): +2012.86 #Financial #FinancialNews https://ift.tt/9C7n6HT Global Indices GIFT Nifty: 25537 +51 Hangseng: 18156 +143 Dow: 42025 +522 S&P 500: 5713 +95 Nasdaq: 18014 +441 USD / INR: 83.75 Brent Crude: 74.61 GOLD: 2588 FII Net (19-09-2024): -2547.53 DII Net (19-09-2024): +2012.86 #Financial #FinancialNews https://ift.tt/9C7n6HT

Global Indices GIFT Nifty: 25537 +51Hangseng: 18156 +143Dow: 42025 +522S&P 500: 5713 +95Nasdaq: 18014 +441USD / INR: 83.75Brent Crude: 74.61GOLD: 2588FII Net (19-09-2024): -2547.53DII Net […]

*Natural Gas Storage* Actual : 58B Forecast: 53B Prev.: 40B Impact : Negative for NG #Financial #FinancialNews https://ift.tt/9C7n6HT *Natural Gas Storage* Actual : 58B Forecast: 53B Prev.: 40B Impact : Negative for NG #Financial #FinancialNews https://ift.tt/9C7n6HT

*Natural Gas Storage*Actual : 58BForecast: 53BPrev.: 40BImpact : Negative for NG #Financial #FinancialNews https://ift.tt/9C7n6HT *Natural Gas Storage* Actual : 58B Forecast: 53B Prev.: 40B Impact […]

US Existing Home Sales* Actual : 3.86M Forecast: 3.92M Prev.: 3.95M Impact : Positive for Bullions Financial #FinancialNews https://ift.tt/9C7n6HT US Existing Home Sales* Actual : 3.86M Forecast: 3.92M Prev.: 3.95M Impact : Positive for Bullions Financial #FinancialNews https://ift.tt/9C7n6HT

US Existing Home Sales*Actual : 3.86MForecast: 3.92MPrev.: 3.95MImpact : Positive for Bullions Financial #FinancialNews https://ift.tt/9C7n6HT US Existing Home Sales* Actual : 3.86M Forecast: 3.92M Prev.: […]