OPTION TRADE BUY MCX 5100CE @157/160, TGT 210/245, SL 120 #Investment #StockMarket #FinancialNews #TradingGlobal https://earnfree.in/latest OPTION TRADE BUY MCX 5100CE @157/160, TGT 210/245, SL 120 #Investment #StockMarket #FinancialNews #TradingGlobal https://ift.tt/CEl6No4
Related Posts
📊 October 20, 2026 Stocks: Reliance ₹2,486, Apple $226 | #9415 | Live BSE NYSE Prices
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- October 20, 2026
Today’s stock market update: 🟢 Positive sentiment across Indian and US markets as investors track earnings, Fed policy, and global economic data. Live price tracking […]
US Average Hourly Earnings m/m* Actual : 0.4% Forecast: 0.3% Prev.: 0.2% Impact : Negative for Precious metals*US Non-Farm Employment Change* Actual : 272K Forecast: 182K Prev.: 175K Impact : Negative for Precious metals*US Unemployment Rate* Actual : 4.0% Forecast: 3.9% Prev.: 3.9% Impact : Positive for Precious metals US Average Hourly Earnings m/m* Actual : 0.4% Forecast: 0.3% Prev.: 0.2% Impact : Negative for Precious metals*US Non-Farm Employment Change* Actual : 272K Forecast: 182K Prev.: 175K Impact : Negative for Precious metals*US Unemployment Rate* Actual : 4.0% Forecast: 3.9% Prev.: 3.9% Impact : Positive for Precious metals
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- June 7, 2024
US Average Hourly Earnings m/m*Actual : 0.4%Forecast: 0.3%Prev.: 0.2%Impact : Negative for Precious metals *US Non-Farm Employment Change*Actual : 272KForecast: 182KPrev.: 175KImpact : Negative for […]
MAHINDRA LIFESPACE: CO SAYS GOVT APPROVED PARTIAL DENOTIFICATION OF AREA UNDER SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE || DENOTIFICATION WILL ENABLE MWCDL TO LEASE DE-NOTIFIED LAND #FinancialNews #StockMarket #Investment #Trading MAHINDRA LIFESPACE: CO SAYS GOVT APPROVED PARTIAL DENOTIFICATION OF AREA UNDER SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE || DENOTIFICATION WILL ENABLE MWCDL TO LEASE DE-NOTIFIED LAND #FinancialNews #StockMarket #Investment #Trading
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- July 17, 2024
MAHINDRA LIFESPACE: CO SAYS GOVT APPROVED PARTIAL DENOTIFICATION OF AREA UNDER SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE || DENOTIFICATION WILL ENABLE MWCDL TO LEASE DE-NOTIFIED LAND #FinancialNews #StockMarket […]