Opening Bell:
Nifty: 24,271.40(+1.16%)
Sensex: 79,494.01(+1.15%)
Banknifty: 50,196.75 (+0.90%)
Top Gainer: CoalIndia, 511.25(+2.33%)
Top Loser:- TechM , 1501.80(-1.39%) FinancialNews #StockMarket #Investment Opening Bell:
Nifty: 24,271.40(+1.16%)
Sensex: 79,494.01(+1.15%)
Banknifty: 50,196.75 (+0.90%)
Top Gainer: CoalIndia, 511.25(+2.33%)
Top Loser:- TechM , 1501.80(-1.39%) FinancialNews #StockMarket #Investment
Related Posts
US Average Hourly Earnings m/m* Actual : 0.4% Forecast: 0.3% Prev.: 0.2% Impact : Negative for Precious metals*US Non-Farm Employment Change* Actual : 272K Forecast: 182K Prev.: 175K Impact : Negative for Precious metals*US Unemployment Rate* Actual : 4.0% Forecast: 3.9% Prev.: 3.9% Impact : Positive for Precious metals US Average Hourly Earnings m/m* Actual : 0.4% Forecast: 0.3% Prev.: 0.2% Impact : Negative for Precious metals*US Non-Farm Employment Change* Actual : 272K Forecast: 182K Prev.: 175K Impact : Negative for Precious metals*US Unemployment Rate* Actual : 4.0% Forecast: 3.9% Prev.: 3.9% Impact : Positive for Precious metals
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- June 7, 2024
US Average Hourly Earnings m/m*Actual : 0.4%Forecast: 0.3%Prev.: 0.2%Impact : Negative for Precious metals *US Non-Farm Employment Change*Actual : 272KForecast: 182KPrev.: 175KImpact : Negative for […]
COMMODITY UPDATES AND OPTION TRADE BUY MCX ZINC SEP AT 266.10 TP 268 SL 265 (CMP-266.10) #Financial #FinancialNews https://earnfree.in COMMODITY UPDATES AND OPTION TRADE BUY MCX ZINC SEP AT 266.10 TP 268 SL 265 (CMP-266.10) #Financial #FinancialNews https://earnfree.in
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- September 23, 2024
COMMODITY UPDATES AND OPTION TRADE BUY MCX ZINC SEP AT 266.10 TP 268 SL 265 (CMP-266.10) #Financial #FinancialNews https://earnfree.in COMMODITY UPDATES AND OPTION TRADE BUY […]
Samvardhana Motherson International: The company declared the successful pricing of its secured guaranteed notes— 144A/Reg S 5.625% US dollar senior, totaling $350 million, through its subsidiary — SMRC Automotive Holdings Netherlands B.V., with a corporate guarantee from SAMIL. This fundraising through the issuance of notes marks the return of Motherson Group’s to the US$ bond market after eight years StockMarket #FinancialNews #Investment Samvardhana Motherson International: The company declared the successful pricing of its secured guaranteed notes— 144A/Reg S 5.625% US dollar senior, totaling $350 million, through its subsidiary — SMRC Automotive Holdings Netherlands B.V., with a corporate guarantee from SAMIL. This fundraising through the issuance of notes marks the return of Motherson Group’s to the US$ bond market after eight years StockMarket #FinancialNews #Investment
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- July 5, 2024
Samvardhana Motherson International: The company declared the successful pricing of its secured guaranteed notes— 144A/Reg S 5.625% US dollar senior, totaling $350 million, through its […]