India leads the world in F&O trading! Billions of contracts and massive growth over the past decade. See how we’re leading the charge! #Financial #FinancialNews https://earnfree.in India leads the world in F&O trading! Billions of contracts and massive growth over the past decade. See how we’re leading the charge! #Financial #FinancialNews https://earnfree.in
Related Posts

US DATA Empire State Manufacturing Index : Positive for USDActual: -6.0 Survey: -12.5 Prior: -15.6 US DATA Empire State Manufacturing Index : Positive for USDActual: -6.0 Survey: -12.5 Prior: -15.6
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- June 17, 2024
US DATA Empire State Manufacturing Index : Positive for USD Actual: -6.0Survey: -12.5Prior: -15.6 US DATA Empire State Manufacturing Index : Positive for USD Actual: […]

BPCL SHAREHOLDING UPDATE DIIs STAKE INCREASED TO 21.31% FROM 21.29% FIIs STAKE REDUCED TO 15.03% FROM 16.8%
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- July 17, 2024
BPCL Q1FY25 Shareholding Update: DIIs Increase Stake, FIIs Reduce Holding In the latest shareholding update for BPCL (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited) for Q1FY25, there have […]
Global Indices GIFT Nifty: 25085 – 30 Hangseng: 17046 -187 Dow: 40737 – 93 S&P 500: 5495 +24 Nasdaq: 17025 +141 USD / INR: 83.97 Brent Crude: 69.45 GOLD: 2517 FII Net (10-09-2024): +2208.23 DII Net (10-09-2024): -275.37 #commodity #StockMarket #Financial FinancialNews https://earnfree.in Global Indices GIFT Nifty: 25085 – 30 Hangseng: 17046 -187 Dow: 40737 – 93 S&P 500: 5495 +24 Nasdaq: 17025 +141 USD / INR: 83.97 Brent Crude: 69.45 GOLD: 2517 FII Net (10-09-2024): +2208.23 DII Net (10-09-2024): -275.37 #commodity #StockMarket #Financial FinancialNews https://earnfree.in
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- September 11, 2024
Global Indices GIFT Nifty: 25085 – 30Hangseng: 17046 -187Dow: 40737 – 93S&P 500: 5495 +24Nasdaq: 17025 +141USD / INR: 83.97Brent Crude: 69.45GOLD: 2517FII Net (10-09-2024): […]