HINDUSTAN ZINC: CO TO CONSIDER SECOND INTERIM DIVIDEND ON AUG 20 #Investment #StockMarket #FinancialNews #Trading HINDUSTAN ZINC: CO TO CONSIDER SECOND INTERIM DIVIDEND ON AUG 20 #Investment #StockMarket #FinancialNews #Trading
Related Posts
Core CPI m/m : Positive for USDActual: 0.3% Survey: 0.2% Prior: 0.3%CPI m/m : Positive for USDActual: 0.2% Survey: 0.1% Prior: 0.2%CPI y/y : Positive for USDActual: 2.4% Survey: 2.3% Prior: 2.5%Unemployment Claims : Negative for USDActual: 258K Survey: 231K Prior: 225K . #FinancialNews #Financial MarketTrends https://earnfree.in/COMMODITIES Core CPI m/m : Positive for USDActual: 0.3% Survey: 0.2% Prior: 0.3%CPI m/m : Positive for USDActual: 0.2% Survey: 0.1% Prior: 0.2%CPI y/y : Positive for USDActual: 2.4% Survey: 2.3% Prior: 2.5%Unemployment Claims : Negative for USDActual: 258K Survey: 231K Prior: 225K . #FinancialNews #Financial MarketTrends https://ift.tt/5CInUPj
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- October 10, 2024
Core CPI m/m : Positive for USD Actual: 0.3%Survey: 0.2%Prior: 0.3% CPI m/m : Positive for USD Actual: 0.2%Survey: 0.1%Prior: 0.2% CPI y/y : Positive […]
Global Indices GIFT Nifty: 23419 +5 Hangseng: 18051 -61 Dow: 38647 – 65 S&P 500: 5433 +12 Nasdaq: 17665 +56 USD / INR: 83.53 Brent Crude: 82.42 GOLD: 2321 FII Net (13-06-2024): -3033 DII Net (13-06-2024): -553.88 #StockMarket #WallStreet #FinanceNews Global Indices GIFT Nifty: 23419 +5 Hangseng: 18051 -61 Dow: 38647 – 65 S&P 500: 5433 +12 Nasdaq: 17665 +56 USD / INR: 83.53 Brent Crude: 82.42 GOLD: 2321 FII Net (13-06-2024): -3033 DII Net (13-06-2024): -553.88 #StockMarket #WallStreet #FinanceNews
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- June 14, 2024
Global Indices GIFT Nifty: 23419 +5Hangseng: 18051 -61Dow: 38647 – 65S&P 500: 5433 +12Nasdaq: 17665 +56 USD / INR: 83.53Brent Crude: 82.42GOLD: 2321FII Net (13-06-2024): […]

MCX Important Levels (Current Fut Expiry)GOLD Support 66000 Resistance 66400 SILVER Support 74800 Resistance 75550 CRUDEOIL Support 6700 Resistance 6820 NATURALGAS Support 137.50 Resistance 143
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- March 22, 2024
MCX Important Levels (Current Fut Expiry) GOLDSupport 66000 Resistance 66400SILVERSupport 74800 Resistance 75550CRUDEOILSupport 6700 Resistance 6820NATURALGASSupport 137.50 Resistance 143 Please follow and like us: