Buy JUBLINGREA @ 619-624 with a Target of 645 in 3 days. Stop Loss 609 – Jayesh Bhanushali #FinancialNews #Trading https://earnfree.in/ Buy JUBLINGREA @ 619-624 with a Target of 645 in 3 days. Stop Loss 609 – Jayesh Bhanushali #FinancialNews #Trading https://earnfree.in/
Related Posts

Indian Oil Corp (IOCL) is in talks with Nuclear Power Corp of India to build Small nuclear reactors for clean energy
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- April 24, 2024
Indian Oil Corp (IOCL) is in talks with Nuclear Power Corp of India to build Small nuclear reactors for clean energy Please follow and like […]
US DATA Core PPI m/m : Negative for USDActual: 0/0% Survey: 0.3% Prior: 0.5%PPI m/m : Negative for USDActual: -0.2% Survey: 0.1% Prior: 0.5%Unemployment Claims : Negative for USDActual: 242K Survey: 225K Prior: 229K StockMarket #FinancialNews US DATA Core PPI m/m : Negative for USDActual: 0/0% Survey: 0.3% Prior: 0.5%PPI m/m : Negative for USDActual: -0.2% Survey: 0.1% Prior: 0.5%Unemployment Claims : Negative for USDActual: 242K Survey: 225K Prior: 229K StockMarket #FinancialNews
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- June 13, 2024
US DATA Core PPI m/m : Negative for USD Actual: 0/0%Survey: 0.3%Prior: 0.5% PPI m/m : Negative for USD Actual: -0.2%Survey: 0.1%Prior: 0.5% Unemployment Claims […]
L&T Finance business updateRetailisation At 95% Vs 82% (YoY)Retail Disbursements Up 33% At ₹14,830 Cr Vs ₹11,192 Cr (YoY)Retail Loan Book Up 31% At ₹84,440 Cr Vs ₹64,274 Cr (YoY) L&T Finance business updateRetailisation At 95% Vs 82% (YoY)Retail Disbursements Up 33% At ₹14,830 Cr Vs ₹11,192 Cr (YoY)Retail Loan Book Up 31% At ₹84,440 Cr Vs ₹64,274 Cr (YoY)
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- July 4, 2024
L&T Finance business update Retailisation At 95% Vs 82% (YoY) Retail Disbursements Up 33% At ₹14,830 Cr Vs ₹11,192 Cr (YoY) Retail Loan Book Up […]