BULK DEAL ALERTZee EntertainmentPPFAS MUTUAL FUNDBought 62,22,000 shares @ Rs.141.44 Posted on April 3, 2024 by Raj Gaurav Rai BULK DEAL ALERTZee EntertainmentPPFAS MUTUAL FUNDBought 62,22,000 shares @ Rs.141.44BULK DEAL ALERTZee EntertainmentPPFAS MUTUAL FUNDBought 62,22,000 shares @ Rs.141.44Please follow and like us:
LatestUS Pending Home Sales m/m* Actual : -5.5% Forecast: 0.2% Prev.: 4.8% Impact : Positive for Precious metals #StockMarket #FinancialNews #TradingGlobal https://earnfree.in US Pending Home Sales m/m* Actual : -5.5% Forecast: 0.2% Prev.: 4.8% Impact : Positive for Precious metals #StockMarket #FinancialNews #TradingGlobal https://earnfree.in Raj Gaurav Rai August 29, 2024US Pending Home Sales m/m*Actual : -5.5%Forecast: 0.2%Prev.: 4.8%Impact : Positive for Precious metals #StockMarket #FinancialNews #TradingGlobal https://earnfree.in US Pending Home Sales m/m* Actual : […]
LatestOPTION TRADE Buy RECLTD 31 Oct 2024 PE 500 @ 17-20 with a Target of 30 in 25 days. Stop Loss 13 – Jayesh Bhanushali #FinancialNews #Financial MarketTrends OPTION TRADE Buy RECLTD 31 Oct 2024 PE 500 @ 17-20 with a Target of 30 in 25 days. Stop Loss 13 – Jayesh Bhanushali #FinancialNews #Financial MarketTrends Raj Gaurav Rai October 7, 2024OPTION TRADE Buy RECLTD 31 Oct 2024 PE 500 @ 17-20 with a Target of 30 in 25 days. Stop Loss 13 – Jayesh Bhanushali […]
LatestUS Average Hourly Earnings m/m* Actual : 0.4% Forecast: 0.3% Prev.: 0.2% Impact : Negative for Precious metals*US Non-Farm Employment Change* Actual : 272K Forecast: 182K Prev.: 175K Impact : Negative for Precious metals*US Unemployment Rate* Actual : 4.0% Forecast: 3.9% Prev.: 3.9% Impact : Positive for Precious metals US Average Hourly Earnings m/m* Actual : 0.4% Forecast: 0.3% Prev.: 0.2% Impact : Negative for Precious metals*US Non-Farm Employment Change* Actual : 272K Forecast: 182K Prev.: 175K Impact : Negative for Precious metals*US Unemployment Rate* Actual : 4.0% Forecast: 3.9% Prev.: 3.9% Impact : Positive for Precious metals Raj Gaurav Rai June 7, 2024US Average Hourly Earnings m/m*Actual : 0.4%Forecast: 0.3%Prev.: 0.2%Impact : Negative for Precious metals *US Non-Farm Employment Change*Actual : 272KForecast: 182KPrev.: 175KImpact : Negative for […]