BEL has signed a contract valued at Rs.3,172 crore with Armoured Vehicles Nigam (AVNL) .The project entails the supply and installation of an advanced, indigenously designed and developed Sighting and Fire Control System (FCS) for the upgrade of BMP 2/2K Tanks of the Indian Army, along with a comprehensive Engineering Support Package. https://earnfree.in BEL has signed a contract valued at Rs.3,172 crore with Armoured Vehicles Nigam (AVNL) .The project entails the supply and installation of an advanced, indigenously designed and developed Sighting and Fire Control System (FCS) for the upgrade of BMP 2/2K Tanks of the Indian Army, along with a comprehensive Engineering Support Package. https://earnfree.in
Related Posts
US DATA Advance GDP q/q : Positive for USDActual: 2.8% Survey: 2.0% Prior: 1.4%Unemployment Claims : Positive for USDActual: 235K Survey: 237K Prior: 245KCore Durable Goods Orders m/m : Positive for USDActual: 0.5% Survey: 0.2% Prior: -0.1%Durable Goods Orders m/m : Negative for USDActual: -6.6% Survey: 0.3% Prior: 0.1% #StockMarket #FinancialNews #Trading US DATA Advance GDP q/q : Positive for USDActual: 2.8% Survey: 2.0% Prior: 1.4%Unemployment Claims : Positive for USDActual: 235K Survey: 237K Prior: 245KCore Durable Goods Orders m/m : Positive for USDActual: 0.5% Survey: 0.2% Prior: -0.1%Durable Goods Orders m/m : Negative for USDActual: -6.6% Survey: 0.3% Prior: 0.1% #StockMarket #FinancialNews #Trading
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- July 25, 2024
US DATA Advance GDP q/q : Positive for USD Actual: 2.8%Survey: 2.0%Prior: 1.4% Unemployment Claims : Positive for USD Actual: 235KSurvey: 237KPrior: 245K Core Durable […]
BANKNIFTY option chain shows a range in between 47400-48600 zones, with 48000/47800 to play a crucial role for the day. Intraday dips towards these levels can be used to go longs, with tight Sl of 47400 BANKNIFTY option chain shows a range in between 47400-48600 zones, with 48000/47800 to play a crucial role for the day. Intraday dips towards these levels can be used to go longs, with tight Sl of 47400
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- May 9, 2024
BANKNIFTY option chain shows a range in between 47400-48600 zones, with 48000/47800 to play a crucial role for the day. Intraday dips towards these levels […]
PARAS DEFENCE: CO SAYS FLOOR PRICE FOR QIP AT 1,096.35 RUPEES PER SHARE #Financial #FinancialNews https://earnfree.in/market PARAS DEFENCE: CO SAYS FLOOR PRICE FOR QIP AT 1,096.35 RUPEES PER SHARE #Financial #FinancialNews https://ift.tt/NGaihLu
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- October 1, 2024
PARAS DEFENCE: CO SAYS FLOOR PRICE FOR QIP AT 1,096.35 RUPEES PER SHARE #Financial #FinancialNews https://earnfree.in/market PARAS DEFENCE: CO SAYS FLOOR PRICE FOR QIP AT […]