ONGC : Board has accorded its approval for extension/revalidation of Letter of Comfort (LOC) to prospective banks/ investors for amount upto ₹5,400 crore to be raised by OPaL within 12 months from the date of approval of shareholders ONGC : Board has accorded its approval for extension/revalidation of Letter of Comfort (LOC) to prospective banks/ investors for amount upto ₹5,400 crore to be raised by OPaL within 12 months from the date of approval of shareholders
Related Posts

OPTION TRADE Intraday CallBUY HAL 26 Sep 2024 CE 4300.00CMP : 77SL : 49TGT : 127 OPTION TRADE Intraday CallBUY HAL 26 Sep 2024 CE 4300.00CMP : 77SL : 49TGT : 127
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- September 20, 2024
OPTION TRADE Intraday Call BUY HAL 26 Sep 2024 CE 4300.00 CMP : 77 SL : 49 TGT : 127 OPTION TRADE Intraday Call BUY […]
EQUITY & FNO Segment Trading will be conducted in 2 session tomorrow. 9.00 am to 10.00 am & 11.15 am to 12.30 pm EQUITY & FNO Segment Trading will be conducted in 2 session tomorrow. 9.00 am to 10.00 am & 11.15 am to 12.30 pm
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- May 17, 2024
EQUITY & FNO Segment Trading will be conducted in 2 session tomorrow. 9.00 am to 10.00 am & 11.15 am to 12.30 pm EQUITY & […]
Stocks with high de ry percentage* Carborundum Universal Ltd – 93.9% Global Health Ltd – 88.1% Chemplast Sanmar Ltd – 83.7% Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd – 83.4% Fortis Healthcare Ltd – 80.9% StockMarket #FinancialNews Stocks with high de ry percentage* Carborundum Universal Ltd – 93.9% Global Health Ltd – 88.1% Chemplast Sanmar Ltd – 83.7% Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd – 83.4% Fortis Healthcare Ltd – 80.9% StockMarket #FinancialNews
- Raj Gaurav Rai
- July 3, 2024
Stocks with high de ry percentage*Carborundum Universal Ltd – 93.9%Global Health Ltd – 88.1%Chemplast Sanmar Ltd – 83.7%Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd – 83.4%Fortis Healthcare Ltd – […]