Pending Home Sales: Positive for USDActual: 3.4% Survey: 0.3% Prior: 1.6% Posted on April 25, 2024 by Raj Gaurav Rai Pending Home Sales: Positive for USDActual: 3.4% Survey: 0.3% Prior: 1.6%Pending Home Sales: Positive for USDActual: 3.4%Survey: 0.3%Prior: 1.6%Please follow and like us:
Stock MarketLatestOverview of US Major Stock Market Indices Raj Gaurav Rai May 3, 2024US Major Indices The US stock market is composed of several major indices that provide investors with a snapshot of the overall performance of the […]
LatestUS DATA Empire State Manufacturing Index : Positive for USDActual: -6.0 Survey: -12.5 Prior: -15.6 US DATA Empire State Manufacturing Index : Positive for USDActual: -6.0 Survey: -12.5 Prior: -15.6 Raj Gaurav Rai June 17, 2024US DATA Empire State Manufacturing Index : Positive for USD Actual: -6.0Survey: -12.5Prior: -15.6 US DATA Empire State Manufacturing Index : Positive for USD Actual: […]
FeaturedLatestIndian Stock Market Today β Nifty Reclaims 24K, Sensex Surges 791 pts | US-Iran Relief Lifts Banks & Realty | NSE BSE Daily Wrap June 24, 2026 Raj Gaurav Rai June 24, 2026Indian stock market today: Nifty climbs 197 pts to 24,022, Sensex adds 791 pts to 76,991. Banks, realty lead as US-Iran deal eases crude fears. FII/DII data & trade ideas inside.